Authorized person
Authorized person
Contact
Contact

Our products

Educational Buildings 16-20170405-171321-1
Educational Buildings 16-20170405-171322-2
Educational Buildings 16-20170405-171322-3
Educational Buildings 16-20170405-171322-4
Educational Buildings 20170405-174354-1
Clinics and Medical Buildings 17-20170405-171620-1

About Us

BLUESTEEL MODULER A.S.

We produce tent, tent systems, disaster and refuge tents, awning and awning systems standard and non-standard projects in our 67,000 m2 subcontracted factory from 1967 to present within the group of strong companies. We are active in the production of new and innovative building products by doing professional works in building and building technology. Our company grows rapidly on technology and capacity by increasing investments every passing day. The domestic and foreign studies and products we manufacture make us appreciate and appreciate the better.The successful process we have achieved in tent building materials has encouraged us to make a new investment. Considering the environment consciousness and human – environment factor in 2016, Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems are in operation.Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems Inc; Offers Light Steel Structural solutions with a permanent and versatile use in accordance with all climate and climate conditions throughout the world. The aim is not to make any negative impact on the environment and human health of the products and technology produced. Blue Steel Architectural Building Systems Inc. He has made himself a principle to serve our people about the products whose life will be more experienced.

Contact

Location

“Sanayi Mah., 60019 Nolu Cad. No: 35, Şehitkamil, Gaziantep, Turkey”

Authorized person

“”

Telephone

“+90 342 232 66 92”

Contact Form